Registrace

Registrace dočasně pozastavena

Registrované skupiny

Počet hráčů zaregistrovaných je 298 v celkově 41 skupinách

ID Skupina Oddíl Město Vedoucí Placeno
2017002 Sluníčka 17. oddíl Lochenice Štěpánka Záhorová Ano
2017003 Jiřičky 1. oddíl skautek Jiřičky Choceň Magdaléna Málková Ano
2017004 Soví nálet 1. Hostinné Kateřina Karlíková Ano
2017005 Soví nálet 1. Hostinné Kateřina Karlíková Ano
2017006 Ovečky Baobab Luže Šimon Schierreich Ano
2017007 Tygřice 4.dívčí Česká Třebová Martina Wetterová Ano
2017009 pražští Vontové – Letňany a Čakovice Athabaska Praha Filip Nývlt Ano
20170010 Mufloni 7.oddíl Jestřábi Kutná Hora Stanislav Hák Ano
20170011 Naděje 26.oddíl Liberec Václav Bergl Ano
20170012 Berušice II. oddíl Chlumec nad Cidlinou Věra Applová
20170013 Kaňky II.oddíl Chlumec nad Cidlinou Věra Applová
20170014 Be Cheese Plýz Turnov Marie Jiřičková Ano
20170015 Lvice Absarok Trutnov Vanda Doležalová Ano
20170016 Elastičky 27. a 28. Liberec Tomáš Krsek Ano
20170017 Koloušci Česká Skalice Ondřej Vodička Ano
20170018 Dračice 1. dívčí oddíl “DOST” Turnov Eva Jiřičková
20170019 Mosťáci Čtyřlístek Most Most Tomáš Viktora Ano
20170020 Sojky a Veverky 37. dívčí oddíl Lanškroun Barbora Říhová Ano
20170021 Stopaři II.oddíl Chlumec nad Cidlinou Jaroslav Šanda Ano
20170022 Odpadlíci Lázně Bohdaneč Jan Havelka Ano
20170023 Kachničky 44. Saskatchewan Praha Kateřina Škopová Ano
20170024 Rosnice Česká Třebová Anna Štěpánková Ano
20170025 Popeláci 1. oddíl Lomnice nad Popelkou Petra Venclová (Stránská) Ano
20170026 Termiti 33 Hradec Králové Dominik Trunec Ano
20170027 Delaware 3. Oddíl Delaware Trutnov Trutnov Jiří Houser
20170028 Pošuci z Jitřenky 2 Hořice Ludmila Veberová Ano
20170029 Pomela skautky 12.oddíl Lázně Bohdaneč Kristýna Izáková Ano
20170030 Květinky 3. Náchod Dominik Voborník Ano
20170031 KnoRK Roveři Kostelec nad Orlicí a Rychnov nad Kněžnou Doudleby nad Orlici Marie Ivanová
20170032 bouřky 1.oddíl lázně bělohrad Lázně Bělohrad Simona Kunčíková
20170033 bouřky 1.oddíl lázně bělohrad Lázně Bělohrad lenka knapová
20170034 Tsunami Neratovice Ivana Smetanová Ano
20170035 Ostříži a Krocani 1.oddíl Lázně Bělohrad Lázně Bělohrad Marek Kyzlink
20170036 Lomnice – druhá část 1 Lomnice n. P. Jan Pekárek
20170037 Drsné Lentilky 1.oddíl skautek Žamberk Žamberk Veronika Jedličková Ano
20170038 Plaňany Netopýři Plaňany Milan Hutla Ano
20170040 Pišta 6.oddíl Čtyřlístek Most Martin Jirák Ano
20170041 Jitřenka druhý Hořice Vojtěch Plášil
20170043 Flaneláci RS Jilemnice Jilemnice Justýna Čadanová Ano
20170044 Mohykáni Mohykáni Dobruška Jiří Gregor
20170045 Parta X 13. oddíl Tři Slunce Litomyšl Jindřich Herynek Ano